Indoor League @ Dome


Sunday Night Indoor Soccer League

 

2019-2020 INDOOR SOCCER PROGRAM TEAMS

Strikers

Wolves

United

Keltic

Team Manager 
Dave Jewett

Team Manager 
Wendy Yano

Team Manager 
Fernando Villanueva

Team Manager 
Mike Murphy

Kaf Akinfolarin

Lead Almasry

Mohammed Abuzeinah

Keji Allokeji

Ryan Carr

Samual Asner

Kenan Alkhteeb

Ali Bakhash

John Chilibeck

Ian Crook

Paul Bessery

Mahammad Bakhash

Carl Duivenvoorden

Koro Gata

Allen Curry

Ali Beykzadeh

Bruce Gorham

Jason Hackett

Alain Doucet

Shannon Grant

Edder Gutierrez

Jeff Hewitson

Mark Kennedy

Pierre Heelis

John Lally

Bogdan Itoafa

Denis Loubert

Fred Kinney

Tammy Mallais

Luis La Rosa

Troy Massie

Jason Malone

Frank Neves

Craig Maitland

Brian Parker

Ohi Friday Okholo

Adebayo Ogunleye

Siggi Mehlitz

Greg Seo

Greg Potten

Nina Quigley

Steve Neily

Yevgeny Sheinfeld

Jan Rutten

Craig Thompson

Mike O'Connor

Jim Stevens

 Gamal Saad

Ian Thompson

Rick Patterson

Gerry Van Wart

Andy Scott

Trevor Thurrot

Alan Roy

John Ward

 Jeremy Smith

Jim Tree

Jonny Wood

Louie Youssef

 Matt Whitenect

Shawn Vautour

 

 

 

 

2019-2020 INDOOR SOCCER PROGRAM SCHEDULE

DAY

DATE

TIME

TEAM 1

TEAM 2

SUN Jan 12 7:00 - 8:00 PM Keltic W. Strikers
SUN Jan 12 8:00 - 9:00 PM United Wolves
SUN Jan 19 7:00 - 8:00 PM Wolves Strikers
SUN Jan 19 8:00 - 9:00 PM Keltic United
SUN Jan 26 7:00 - 8:00 PM United Strikers
SUN Jan 26 8:00 - 9:00 PM Keltic Wolves
SUN Feb 2 7:00 - 8:00 PM United Wolves
SUN Feb 2 8:00 - 9:00 PM Keltic Strikers
SUN Feb 9 7:00 - 8:00 PM Keltic United
SUN Feb 9 8:00 - 9:00 PM Wolves Strikers
SUN Feb 16 7:00 - 8:00 PM Keltic Wolves
SUN Feb 16 8:00 - 9:00 PM United Strikers
SUN Feb 23 7:00 - 8:00 PM Keltic Strikers
SUN Feb 23 8:00 - 9:00 PM United Wolves
SUN Mar 1 7:00 - 8:00 PM Wolves Striker
SUN Mar 1 8:00 - 9:00 PM Keltic United
SUN Mar 8 7:00 - 8:00 PM United Strikers
SUN Mar 8 8:00 - 9:00 PM Keltic Wolves
SUN Mar 15 7:00 - 8:00 PM United Wolves
SUN Mar 15 8:00 - 9:00 PM Keltic Strikers
SUN Mar 22 7:00 - 8:00 PM Keltic United
SUN Mar 22 8:00 - 9:00 PM Wolves Strikers
SUN Mar 29 7:00 - 8:00 PM Keltic Wolves
SUN Mar 29 8:00 - 9:00 PM United Strikers
SUN Apr 5 7:00 - 8:00 PM Keltic Strikers
SUN Apr 5 8:00 - 9:00 PM United Wolves
SUN Apr 12 7:00 - 8:00 PM Wolves Strikers
SUN Apr 12 8:00 - 9:00 PM Keltic United
SUN Apr 19 7:00 - 8:00 PM United Wolves
SUN Apr 19 8:00 - 9:00 PM Keltic Strikers

 

RAMP Registration

Join thousands of association partners using RAMP Registration Solutions.

Get Started

RAMP Official Assigning

#1 with Officials...for very good reasons.

Get Started

RAMP Websites

Manage your identity from the palm of your hand to the top of your desk.

Get Started

RAMP Team App

Keep your coaches, parents, athletes, and fans connected, seamlessly.

Get Started